Live
  1. Australian Doubles WCOP hopefuls Justin ...
  2. The CPBA will now be the Official Table ...
  3. Congratulations to the Season 12 Winners...
  4. Diamond League hits an-other Milestone 6...
  5. Registration Open for 2018 BCAPL World C...

Grand Ladder

PosTeamPlayedWin%WinLossPostMarqueeByesDrawsForfeit WForfeit LDiffPoints
1Intense Side 10909018000051555
23 Amigos10909109000014255
3To the Mill10887018011027854
44 Beers Please10909107000021653
5Cuegilists10787116001016850
6Gallipoli Snipers10808117000010350
7Captain Birdseye1080820700008249
8FOGS1080820600009448
9The Burglars1067621700104647
10Piston Back10787025000111245
11Nice Rack1070721500009644
12Bank Me978720600009643
13Mixed Bandits1070730500003543
14Lucky Boys106763051000-6243
15B.A.B.D. 1056531500108341
1689ers106064070000-241
17WonBuy105653150010-4641
18Gallipoli Warriors1060640500007139
19Leftovers103832351010-3039
20Just Cue-rious1050541700001738
21Wild Stallions 104443250010-3738
22The Avengers10505325000010637
23Venom1050541600004637
24Down South1060622000003236
25Precise Precision1063512400022336
26Ball Control 2.0104442331000-8136
27Rubber and Liquor103834130020-15236
28Punishers 2.0104043360000-5035
29Kiss My A$$1050541300001134
30Not so silent Assassins104045170000-534
31PKs104445030010-5534
32The Wanderers104445021000-432
33Ball Tamperers104045150000-2332
34TollGate105055020000-7432
35Rock Rollers104045150000-7932
36Cueology103035260000-6030
37Just the Tip104046030000-12529
38Glenquarie Hustlers103036150000-7128
398 Ball Numpties102226130010-12427
40Bok Choi Boys91415141100-10324
41The Money Shot102027140000-10223
42The Unknowns102524220002-10122
43Dirty Durries and Curries101018150000-18920
44Yeah The Boys101416011002-16819
45Unholy Trinity101017210000-13417
462K10009011000-22515
47Shots of Pool100010030000-23513
48Humble Boys5001000004-355
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
1Intense Side 109055
23 Amigos109055
3To the Mill108854
44 Beers Please109053
5Cuegilists107850
6Gallipoli Snipers108050
7Captain Birdseye108049
8FOGS108048
9The Burglars106747
10Piston Back107845
11Nice Rack107044
12Bank Me97843
13Mixed Bandits107043
14Lucky Boys106743
15B.A.B.D. 105641
1689ers106041
17WonBuy105641
18Gallipoli Warriors106039
19Leftovers103839
20Just Cue-rious105038
21Wild Stallions 104438
22The Avengers105037
23Venom105037
24Down South106036
25Precise Precision106336
26Ball Control 2.0104436
27Rubber and Liquor103836
28Punishers 2.0104035
29Kiss My A$$105034
30Not so silent Assassins104034
31PKs104434
32The Wanderers104432
33Ball Tamperers104032
34TollGate105032
35Rock Rollers104032
36Cueology103030
37Just the Tip104029
38Glenquarie Hustlers103028
398 Ball Numpties102227
40Bok Choi Boys91424
41The Money Shot102023
42The Unknowns102522
43Dirty Durries and Curries101020
44Yeah The Boys101419
45Unholy Trinity101017
462K10015
47Shots of Pool10013
48Humble Boys505
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
1Intense Side 109055
23 Amigos109055
3To the Mill108854
44 Beers Please109053
5Cuegilists107850
6Gallipoli Snipers108050
7Captain Birdseye108049
8FOGS108048
9The Burglars106747
10Piston Back107845
11Nice Rack107044
12Bank Me97843
13Mixed Bandits107043
14Lucky Boys106743
15B.A.B.D. 105641
1689ers106041
17WonBuy105641
18Gallipoli Warriors106039
19Leftovers103839
20Just Cue-rious105038
21Wild Stallions 104438
22The Avengers105037
23Venom105037
24Down South106036
25Precise Precision106336
26Ball Control 2.0104436
27Rubber and Liquor103836
28Punishers 2.0104035
29Kiss My A$$105034
30Not so silent Assassins104034
31PKs104434
32The Wanderers104432
33Ball Tamperers104032
34TollGate105032
35Rock Rollers104032
36Cueology103030
37Just the Tip104029
38Glenquarie Hustlers103028
398 Ball Numpties102227
40Bok Choi Boys91424
41The Money Shot102023
42The Unknowns102522
43Dirty Durries and Curries101020
44Yeah The Boys101419
45Unholy Trinity101017
462K10015
47Shots of Pool10013
48Humble Boys505