Live
  1. Australian Doubles WCOP hopefuls Justin ...
  2. The CPBA will now be the Official Table ...
  3. Congratulations to the Season 12 Winners...
  4. Diamond League hits an-other Milestone 6...
  5. Registration Open for 2018 BCAPL World C...

Grand Ladder

PosTeamPlayedWin%WinLossPostMarqueeByesDrawsForfeit WForfeit LDiffPoints
1Bilyarista148310208200028770
2#TheRuleChangers148310208110035168
3B.A.B.D.15711022610007967
42 4 Chews14771021700107967
5To The Mill15647221022005467
6Intense Side 147110318000031363
7Vegas Knights147110317000030562
8Cue Aside Squad 2.0145783313000014962
9Soft Break of Wind1467831911002762
10Lucky Boys1464950900003059
11Arse Beats Class1454760100010-3057
12No Name14547518001012056
13Piston Broke1454751901007054
14The Burglars1457860800004554
158 Balls of Fire1457851400005151
16Trim Triangles145065161100-1251
17Ball Control144364490000-8551
18FBoags145075270000-15351
19Unholy Trinity1446634410003950
20Humble Boys12587327000013049
21QDemons1443671100000-6149
22Nerds With Glasses145065141100-15649
23Xfacta144045172101-3548
24Captain Birdseye144665241000-7348
25Stickmen145076140000-13447
26Here for the Beer 2.0125873230000545
27Form One Cue143037032110-15544
28Stay on Black144653340102-3443
294 Horsemen143656360000-8043
30Tips and Butts142538182000-16643
31Rock Rollers143146351000-7542
32The Money Shot143148141000-9839
33The Avengers142338261000-11138
34Swift Hobbits105653160001-7637
35The -7-142949130000-14634
36Pub Rules?141427520000-13029
37Tollgate1414212060000-32428
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
1Bilyarista148370
2#TheRuleChangers148368
3B.A.B.D.157167
42 4 Chews147767
5To The Mill156467
6Intense Side 147163
7Vegas Knights147162
8Cue Aside Squad 2.0145762
9Soft Break of Wind146762
10Lucky Boys146459
11Arse Beats Class145457
12No Name145456
13Piston Broke145454
14The Burglars145754
158 Balls of Fire145751
16Trim Triangles145051
17Ball Control144351
18FBoags145051
19Unholy Trinity144650
20Humble Boys125849
21QDemons144349
22Nerds With Glasses145049
23Xfacta144048
24Captain Birdseye144648
25Stickmen145047
26Here for the Beer 2.0125845
27Form One Cue143044
28Stay on Black144643
294 Horsemen143643
30Tips and Butts142543
31Rock Rollers143142
32The Money Shot143139
33The Avengers142338
34Swift Hobbits105637
35The -7-142934
36Pub Rules?141429
37Tollgate141428
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
1Bilyarista148370
2#TheRuleChangers148368
3B.A.B.D.157167
42 4 Chews147767
5To The Mill156467
6Intense Side 147163
7Vegas Knights147162
8Cue Aside Squad 2.0145762
9Soft Break of Wind146762
10Lucky Boys146459
11Arse Beats Class145457
12No Name145456
13Piston Broke145454
14The Burglars145754
158 Balls of Fire145751
16Trim Triangles145051
17Ball Control144351
18FBoags145051
19Unholy Trinity144650
20Humble Boys125849
21QDemons144349
22Nerds With Glasses145049
23Xfacta144048
24Captain Birdseye144648
25Stickmen145047
26Here for the Beer 2.0125845
27Form One Cue143044
28Stay on Black144643
294 Horsemen143643
30Tips and Butts142543
31Rock Rollers143142
32The Money Shot143139
33The Avengers142338
34Swift Hobbits105637
35The -7-142934
36Pub Rules?141429
37Tollgate141428