Live
  1. Las Vegas, Rio Hotel and Casino 27 July 2019
  2. Third time a charm for Sajich and his team To the Mill
  3. Australian Doubles WCOP hopefuls Justin Sajich and James Delahunty catchup with CueWorld.
  4. The CPBA will now be the Official Table Cloth for all Diamond League tables.
  5. Congratulations to the Season 12 Winners.

Grand Ladder

PosTeamPlayedWin%WinLossPostMarqueeByesDrawsForfeit WForfeit LDiffPoints
1To the Mill1693130112200045089
2Cueology1687132013100039485
3Wiped its Feet1687132010001013483
489ers167911129200026179
54K1671102211101039178
6Precise Precision1667103210100023772
7Gallipoli Snipers167110318110010871
8Dirty Durries and Curries 166710236001017870
9Sink or Swim166710419100013370
10Bustin Balls16671032710006569
11In with a Chance16671023610003969
12Ticket to Ride: Las Vegas16649508200013668
13Pocket pounders16691150800004768
14The Fantastic Free16649506101014167
15Mixed Bandits16609428001010367
16Pavlov's Dogs166310511000007367
17The Melvins16631042900005967
18The Better Team166310428000017066
19TED Drinkers1663106010000010666
20The Cuegilists16609427100026365
21The Bookies166284171011-1865
22The Foreigners 16609608100014264
23I am Groot165565062021-2964
24B.A.B.D.16466707003016762
25Mugs & Jugs1653852901004361
26Pool Party165066051120-15061
27Drifters1656961700003060
28M.M.A.165386171000860
29Nice Rack165076172000-7660
30The Dragons1657860320008559
31Piston Broke1644772120000158
32Ballers165697050000-3557
33Farques165088090000-5357
34Tollgate1644772800002854
35Poke and Hope164367152000-6054
36Not so Silent Assassins164069091000-15953
37Lucky Boys163956241110-19753
38The Tournament Blues Brothers163658191100-10552
39On Cue1638691100000-3551
40The Stickmen163657271100-25551
41Hump-day Heroes163358291000-27151
42Raptor163657261100-10850
43Mugshots163869180000-13049
44Different Strokes164067231000-15049
45Str8 Shoot3rs163868250000-6947
46J.A.M.1629410061010-22047
478BallJunkies153657280001-8545
48The Devils162038491000-9845
49The Bald and The Beautiful161529282100-33744
50The Avengers1633510050100-20343
51Toxic162548460000-17942
52Brains and Balls1613213071000-20735
53Yeah the Boys1621311040002-26432
54Chalk and Awe1613213011000-29229
55Were Solids, Right?160012250101-20725
56Rack EM9001001007-913
57Toa Samoa31001001000298
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
1To the Mill169389
2Cueology168785
3Wiped its Feet168783
489ers167979
54K167178
6Precise Precision166772
7Gallipoli Snipers167171
8Dirty Durries and Curries 166770
9Sink or Swim166770
10Bustin Balls166769
11In with a Chance166769
12Ticket to Ride: Las Vegas166468
13Pocket pounders166968
14The Fantastic Free166467
15Mixed Bandits166067
16Pavlov's Dogs166367
17The Melvins166367
18The Better Team166366
19TED Drinkers166366
20The Cuegilists166065
21The Bookies166265
22The Foreigners 166064
23I am Groot165564
24B.A.B.D.164662
25Mugs & Jugs165361
26Pool Party165061
27Drifters165660
28M.M.A.165360
29Nice Rack165060
30The Dragons165759
31Piston Broke164458
32Ballers165657
33Farques165057
34Tollgate164454
35Poke and Hope164354
36Not so Silent Assassins164053
37Lucky Boys163953
38The Tournament Blues Brothers163652
39On Cue163851
40The Stickmen163651
41Hump-day Heroes163351
42Raptor163650
43Mugshots163849
44Different Strokes164049
45Str8 Shoot3rs163847
46J.A.M.162947
478BallJunkies153645
48The Devils162045
49The Bald and The Beautiful161544
50The Avengers163343
51Toxic162542
52Brains and Balls161335
53Yeah the Boys162132
54Chalk and Awe161329
55Were Solids, Right?16025
56Rack EM9013
57Toa Samoa31008
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
1To the Mill169389
2Cueology168785
3Wiped its Feet168783
489ers167979
54K167178
6Precise Precision166772
7Gallipoli Snipers167171
8Dirty Durries and Curries 166770
9Sink or Swim166770
10Bustin Balls166769
11In with a Chance166769
12Ticket to Ride: Las Vegas166468
13Pocket pounders166968
14The Fantastic Free166467
15Mixed Bandits166067
16Pavlov's Dogs166367
17The Melvins166367
18The Better Team166366
19TED Drinkers166366
20The Cuegilists166065
21The Bookies166265
22The Foreigners 166064
23I am Groot165564
24B.A.B.D.164662
25Mugs & Jugs165361
26Pool Party165061
27Drifters165660
28M.M.A.165360
29Nice Rack165060
30The Dragons165759
31Piston Broke164458
32Ballers165657
33Farques165057
34Tollgate164454
35Poke and Hope164354
36Not so Silent Assassins164053
37Lucky Boys163953
38The Tournament Blues Brothers163652
39On Cue163851
40The Stickmen163651
41Hump-day Heroes163351
42Raptor163650
43Mugshots163849
44Different Strokes164049
45Str8 Shoot3rs163847
46J.A.M.162947
478BallJunkies153645
48The Devils162045
49The Bald and The Beautiful161544
50The Avengers163343
51Toxic162542
52Brains and Balls161335
53Yeah the Boys162132
54Chalk and Awe161329
55Were Solids, Right?16025
56Rack EM9013
57Toa Samoa31008