Live
  1. Australian Doubles WCOP hopefuls Justin ...
  2. The CPBA will now be the Official Table ...
  3. Congratulations to the Season 12 Winners...
  4. Diamond League hits an-other Milestone 6...
  5. Registration Open for 2018 BCAPL World C...

Grand Ladder

PosTeamPlayedWin%WinLossPostMarqueeByesDrawsForfeit WForfeit LDiffPoints
14 Beers Please1693131010002032788
2Intense Side 1686121110101058084
3To the Mill1679111214011031883
43 Amigos1681132112000018481
5Cuegilists1673113111001036277
6Gallipoli Snipers167512311000009375
7Nice Rack167512228000016474
8Bank Me1675124010000011574
9Piston Back16699139101114573
10B.A.B.D. 16649419101020171
11WonBuy1664932810107271
12The Burglars165874171030-3971
13FOGS16691141800009469
14Ball Control 2.01660933810002467
1589ers166310601000005966
16Lucky Boys166095181000-3065
17Just Cue-rious1650761101010064
18Mixed Bandits166096060010-1063
19Just the Tip1663106070000-5663
20Kiss My A$$1660951701006062
21Captain Birdseye1656970100000-6162
22Down South16631042300006461
23The Wanderers16538525100010059
24Wild Stallions 164366271010-14258
25The Avengers16508627000013457
26Venom1650871800009057
27Punishers 2.0164476390000-12956
28Precise Precision1654742701028655
29Cueology1638673100000-8353
30Gallipoli Warriors1644790800002352
31Ball Tamperers163358280010-2151
32Leftovers162946451010-14050
33Rubber and Liquor162339151020-35648
34Not so silent Assassins16315101100000-5347
35Rock Rollers163159280000-18146
36Bok Choi Boys162538161300-15345
37PKs163149041011-19145
38The Unknowns154255231002-7344
39TollGate1638610040000-13744
40Unholy Trinity163159240000-13342
418 Ball Numpties153646140013-7741
42Dirty Durries and Curries1625410270000-19941
43The Money Shot1619312180000-14537
44Glenquarie Hustlers123036150002-7130
45Shots of Pool1613214050000-26729
462K1514211130001-23927
47Yeah The Boys169110021004-27426
48Humble Boys5001000004-355
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
14 Beers Please169388
2Intense Side 168684
3To the Mill167983
43 Amigos168181
5Cuegilists167377
6Gallipoli Snipers167575
7Nice Rack167574
8Bank Me167574
9Piston Back166973
10B.A.B.D. 166471
11WonBuy166471
12The Burglars165871
13FOGS166969
14Ball Control 2.0166067
1589ers166366
16Lucky Boys166065
17Just Cue-rious165064
18Mixed Bandits166063
19Just the Tip166363
20Kiss My A$$166062
21Captain Birdseye165662
22Down South166361
23The Wanderers165359
24Wild Stallions 164358
25The Avengers165057
26Venom165057
27Punishers 2.0164456
28Precise Precision165455
29Cueology163853
30Gallipoli Warriors164452
31Ball Tamperers163351
32Leftovers162950
33Rubber and Liquor162348
34Not so silent Assassins163147
35Rock Rollers163146
36Bok Choi Boys162545
37PKs163145
38The Unknowns154244
39TollGate163844
40Unholy Trinity163142
418 Ball Numpties153641
42Dirty Durries and Curries162541
43The Money Shot161937
44Glenquarie Hustlers123030
45Shots of Pool161329
462K151427
47Yeah The Boys16926
48Humble Boys505
PosTeamPlayedWin%Points
14 Beers Please169388
2Intense Side 168684
3To the Mill167983
43 Amigos168181
5Cuegilists167377
6Gallipoli Snipers167575
7Nice Rack167574
8Bank Me167574
9Piston Back166973
10B.A.B.D. 166471
11WonBuy166471
12The Burglars165871
13FOGS166969
14Ball Control 2.0166067
1589ers166366
16Lucky Boys166065
17Just Cue-rious165064
18Mixed Bandits166063
19Just the Tip166363
20Kiss My A$$166062
21Captain Birdseye165662
22Down South166361
23The Wanderers165359
24Wild Stallions 164358
25The Avengers165057
26Venom165057
27Punishers 2.0164456
28Precise Precision165455
29Cueology163853
30Gallipoli Warriors164452
31Ball Tamperers163351
32Leftovers162950
33Rubber and Liquor162348
34Not so silent Assassins163147
35Rock Rollers163146
36Bok Choi Boys162545
37PKs163145
38The Unknowns154244
39TollGate163844
40Unholy Trinity163142
418 Ball Numpties153641
42Dirty Durries and Curries162541
43The Money Shot161937
44Glenquarie Hustlers123030
45Shots of Pool161329
462K151427
47Yeah The Boys16926
48Humble Boys505